Тренеры

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Наздрачёв Артем Борисович

Старший тренер-преподаватель,
судья первой категории,
мастер спорта

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Арвачева Нина Олеговна

 Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гобова Ирина Станиславовна

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дедловский Максим Александрович

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Жуков Андрей Владимирович

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Кузьмина Ирина Андреевна

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузьмин Сергей Алексеевич

Тренер-преподаватель




 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Качаев Андрей Иванович
Тренер-преподаватель





 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Швабауэр Татьяна Владимировна

Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Волкин Аркадий Юрьевич

Тренер-преподователь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Матафонов Максим Алексеевич
 Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Диль Илья Игоревич
Тренер-преподаватель

 



Структурное отделение
КГБУ ДО "СДЮШОР "Обь"
г. Бийск

 




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Грищенко Олег Васильевич
Старший тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Королёв Аркадий Андреевич
Тренер-преподаватель

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Королев Павел Андреевич

Тренер- преподаватель

 

 

 

Структурное отделение
КГБУ ДО "СДЮШОР "Обь"
г. Рубцовск

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Гридчин Валерий Иванович

Старший тренер-пеподаватель




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Бача Ирина Михайловна
Тренер-преподаватель




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





Сорока Игорь Григорьевич
Тренер-преподаватель

 

 

 

 

 

Структурное отделение
КГБУ ДО "СДЮШОР "Обь"
г. Яровое, г. Славгород

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Родионов Николай Михайлович
Старший тренер-преподаватель
г. Славгород

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гинько Оксана Геннадьевна
Тренер-преподаватель

г. Яровое

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Копылова Наталья Александровна
Тренер-преподаватель
г. Яровое